Regina Angiano
English Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Brandon Beichler
Art Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Travis Buford
Math Teacher, Earth Science Teach
CHS
580-233-2852
Jacob Bullis
Math Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Kevin Burns
History Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Lisa Chapman
Paraprofessional
CHS
580-233-2852
Jim Coleman
Science Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Ronda Decker
Custodian
CHS
580-233-2852
Shane Dent
Principal
CHS
580-233-2852, 414
Jim Ebel
Science Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
April Fischer
Spanish Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Suzanne Hale
Paraprofessional
CHS
580-233-2852
Trent Harmon
History Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Debbie Hodges
English Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Clyde Hooper
Custodian
CHS
580-233-2852
Gary Hula
Science Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Randy Johnson
Band Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Jimmy Johnson
Slow Pitch Softball
CHS
Mike Karnes
History Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Sherri Krienke
Cafeteria
CHS
580-233-2852
Ray Lamle
Custodian
CHS
580-233-2852
Lindy LeGrant
Math Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Martha Millard
Librarian
CHS
580-233-2852, 427
Jennifer Miller
Special Ed Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Erica Miller
Secretary
CHS
580-233-2852, 429
Corey Miller
Computer Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Erin Moss
Secretary
CHS
580-233-2852, 413
Ingrid Munkres
Paraprofessional
CHS
580-233-2852
Connie Norman
Asst. Librarian
CHS
580-233-2852
Lisa Parsons
Counselor
CHS
580-233-2852, 444
Kathleen Reeves
English Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Joey Reinart
Asst. Principal,Ath Director, Football Coach
CHS
580-233-2852, 443
Jonathan Robbins
Math Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Rhonda Robinett
Child Nutrition Director
CHS
580-233-2852, 421
Justin Savage
History Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Bobby Shoate
Computer Teacher, Coach
CHS
580-233-2852
Wayne Simpson
Ag Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Ryan Snider
AP Euro History Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Richard Stallcup
Music Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Emily Stuckey
English Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852
Debbie VanEvery
Cafeteria
CHS
580-233-2852
Beverly Weber
Special Ed Teacher
CHS
580-233-2852